This website only uses strictly necessary cookies to improve your experience and deliver our services Accept More info

Govan Athletic Football Club

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Charles Akande 1000000
Deniz Alici 1000000
David Badrock 6100000
James Badrock 2000000
Josh Briggs 8000040
Finn Brunel 4000100
Tom Buffin 1100000
Jordan Clarke 12200300
Adam Clifford 6000000
Tadi Dzvoti 8300200
Dom Elsner 3200100
Gage Eme 1000000
Jason Eme 6000110
Zeik Eme 11300510
Matias Gays 2100100
Kristian Green 8100000
Tom Haddrell 6000000
Nathan Hind 11800400
Sam Lang 3100000
Chris Lewis 9110110
Kurt Lilford 5000010
Luke Merrill 4300300
Siyam Muhammad 8100300
Soman Muhammad 7100210
Jack Norbury 2000000
Alex Ouzounoglou 7200020
Jack Parratt 1000000
Jake Pearson 8200200
Louis Rhodes 2000200
Max Swan 2000000
Matt Turner 12200100
Hal Wood 5100300
Oliver Wright 4000000
Totals176361035110
Privacy notice    Cookie policy